Kunst Orte Stormarn

28./29.9.2019

[{"id":"city","title":"Stadt","values":[{"ID":"Ahrensburg","Title":"Ahrensburg"},{"ID":"Ammersbek","Title":"Ammersbek"},{"ID":"Bad Oldesloe","Title":"Bad Oldesloe"},{"ID":"Bargteheide","Title":"Bargteheide"},{"ID":"Bargteheide ","Title":"Bargteheide "},{"ID":"Barnitz","Title":"Barnitz"},{"ID":"Fischbek","Title":"Fischbek"},{"ID":"Grande","Title":"Grande"},{"ID":"Gr\u00f6nwohld","Title":"Gr\u00f6nwohld"},{"ID":"Gro\u00dfhansdorf","Title":"Gro\u00dfhansdorf"},{"ID":"GROSSHANSDORF","Title":"GROSSHANSDORF"},{"ID":"Hamberge","Title":"Hamberge"},{"ID":"Hoisdorf-Oetjendorf","Title":"Hoisdorf-Oetjendorf"},{"ID":"Lasbek-Gut","Title":"Lasbek-Gut"},{"ID":"L\u00fctjensee","Title":"L\u00fctjensee"},{"ID":"Neritz","Title":"Neritz"},{"ID":"Oststeinbek","Title":"Oststeinbek"},{"ID":"Reinbek","Title":"Reinbek"},{"ID":"Reinfeld","Title":"Reinfeld"},{"ID":"R\u00fcmpel-Rohlfshagen","Title":"R\u00fcmpel-Rohlfshagen"},{"ID":"Todendorf","Title":"Todendorf"},{"ID":"Trittau","Title":"Trittau"}]}]

Trittau

Künstlerinitiative Stormarn

2019

Ahrensburg

Gisela Asta Ahrens-Porté

2019

Ahrensburg

Atelier Mamülei

2013, 2014, 2016, 2019

Ahrensburg

Zlatina Baytcheva

2016, 2019

Bad Oldesloe

Friderike Bielfeld

2019

Trittau

Heinke Both

2013, 2014, 2016, 2019

Ahrensburg

Metta Braake

2013, 2014, 2016, 2019

Großhansdorf

Dorothea Desmarowitz

2013, 2014, 2016, 2019

Lütjensee

Gudrun Dräger

2019

Trittau

Christoph Faulhaber

2019

Großhansdorf

Hinrich Gauerke

2013, 2014, 2016, 2019

Barnitz

Janine Gerber

2013, 2014, 2019

Hamberge

Wolfgang Günther

2019

Bargteheide

Almut Heer

2019

Barnitz

Thomas Helbing

2014, 2016, 2019

Ahrensburg

Nicole Iwanov

2013, 2014, 2016, 2019

Trittau

Thomas Judisch

2016, 2019

Bargteheide

Barbara Kahlke

2013, 2014, 2016, 2019

Ahrensburg

Thomas Klockmann

2013, 2014, 2016, 2019

Bad Oldesloe

Ines Knauth

2019

Reinfeld

Inken Kramp

2019

GROSSHANSDORF

Bernhard Kroll

2019

Bargteheide

Hildegard Mann

2016, 2019

Ahrensburg

Maria Müller-Leinweber

2013, 2014, 2016, 2019

Ahrensburg

Kathrin Oekonomopulos

2019

Trittau

Volker Persy

2013, 2014, 2016, 2019

Todendorf

Nils Peters

2016, 2019

Ahrensburg

Christine Petersen

2014, 2016, 2019

Ahrensburg

Babett Pierer-Grocholl

2013, 2014, 2019

Bad Oldesloe

Sonja Reiche

2019

Neritz

Hans-Hinnerk Rohde

2019

Bad Oldesloe

Thomas Römhild

2013, 2016, 2019

Ahrensburg

Cordula Ropohl-Berendt

2019

Reinbek

Ulla Schneider

2013, 2014, 2016, 2019

Hoisdorf-Oetjendorf

Katrin Schober

2013, 2014, 2016, 2019

Hoisdorf-Oetjendorf

Eberhard Schober

2013, 2014, 2016, 2019

Bargteheide

Lucia Schoop

2013, 2014, 2016, 2019

Ahrensburg

Ben Schütze

2016, 2019

Ahrensburg

Anita Schwieger

2014, 2016, 2019

Trittau

Franziska Seifert

2013, 2014, 2016, 2019

Ahrensburg

Gudrun Eleonore Siegmund

2013, 2014, 2016, 2019

Ahrensburg

Julie Sodré

2014, 2016, 2019

Trittau

Waltraud Stalbohm

2013, 2014, 2016, 2019

Bargteheide

Tom Stellmacher

2016, 2019

Trittau

Siobhan Tarr

2013, 2014, 2016, 2019

Bargteheide

Tumay Günes Tartar

2019

Bad Oldesloe

Elena Ustinova

2013, 2016, 2019

Trittau

Janis Walzel

2019

Fischbek

Jutta Weimann

2013, 2014, 2016, 2019

Ahrensburg

Helmut Westerkamp

2019